SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Braeden Winter, Kewanee, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - Jan Gilt, born 1/16 - 1/31
- - Logan Sasso, Washburn, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - Feb Gilt on or after 2/1
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
- - Maegan McCoy, Lewistown, IL
- - Matthew McCoy, Lewistown, IL
- - Austin Kruger, Normal, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - Breed Champion Gilt any age
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - Breed Res Champ Gilt, any age
- - Braeden Winter, Kewanee, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Jan Gilt, for 1/1 - 1/15
- - Jonathan Urish, Manito, IL
- - Braeden Winter, Kewanee, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Jan Gilt after 1/16 - 1/31
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
- - Logan Sasso, Washburn, IL
- - Madisen Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Kelsey Urish, Green Valley, IL
- - Dalton Kruger, Hudson, IL
- - Gillian Farley, Danvers, IL
- - Nolan Orwig, Toulon, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
- - Shelby Garman, Manito, IL
- - Maegan McCoy, Lewistown, IL
- - Skylar Dean, Metamora, IL
- - Milan Craig, Galva, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Breed Champion Gilt, any age
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Breed Res Champ Gilt, any age
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Abby Soderberg, London Mills, IL
- - Dalton Kruger, Hudson, IL
- - Madisen Winter, Kewanee, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
- - Tanner Catton, Princeville, IL
- - MIKAYLN WHITE, Washburn, IL
- - Tori Catton, Princeville, IL
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
- - Austin Wiegand, Congerville, IL
- - Taylor Catton, Princeville, IL
- - Skylar Dean, Metamora, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
- - Braeden Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Austin Kruger, Normal, IL
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
- - Nolan Orwig, Toulon, IL
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
- - Gillian Farley, Danvers, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Pair of Gilts, on or after 2/1
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Breed Champion Gilt any age
- - Tanner Catton, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Breed Res Champ Gilt any age
- - Braeden Winter, Kewanee, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Breed Champ Pr Gilts any age
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
- - Dalton Kruger, Hudson, IL
- - Skylar Dean, Metamora, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
- - MIKAYLN WHITE, Washburn, IL
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
- - Bo Windish, Brimfield, IL
- - Milan Craig, Galva, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Pair of Gilts, 1/1 - 1/31
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Breed Champion Gilt, any age
- - MIKAYLN WHITE, Washburn, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Breed Res Champ Gilt, any age
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Breed Champ Pr Gilts any age
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Kalin Salz, Rutland, IL
- - KRISTI SMITH, Princeville, IL
- - KRISTI SMITH, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
- - MIKAYLN WHITE, Washburn, IL
- - Slone Windish, ,
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
- - KRISTI SMITH, Princeville, IL
- - Kalin Salz, Rutland, IL
- - Kalin Salz, Rutland, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Pair of Gilts, 1/1 - 1/14
- - KRISTI SMITH, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Pair of Gilts, on or after 2/1
- - Kalin Salz, Rutland, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Breed Champion Gilt any age
- - KRISTI SMITH, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Breed Res Champ Gilt any age
- - Kalin Salz, Rutland, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Breed Champ Pr Gilts any age
- - KRISTI SMITH, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Breed Res Champ Pr Gilts
- - Kalin Salz, Rutland, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Austin Wiegand, Congerville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Jan Gilt after 1/16 - 1/31
- - Riley Donelson, Clinton, IL
- - Peyton Wiegand, Congerville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Feb Gilt on or after 2/1
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
- - Kyle Bird, Laura, IL
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
- - Milan Craig, Galva, IL
- - Skylar Dean, Metamora, IL
- - Gillian Farley, Danvers, IL
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
- - Gillian Farley, Danvers, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Pair of Gilts, on or after 2/1
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
- - Gillian Farley, Danvers, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Breed Champion Gilt, any age
- - Riley Donelson, Clinton, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Breed Res Champ Gilt, any age
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Breed Champ Pr Gilts, any age
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Breed Res Champ Pr Gilts
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Collin Grebner, Washburn, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
- - Olivia Bird, Laura, IL
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
- - Logan Sasso, Washburn, IL
- - Logan Sasso, Washburn, IL
- - Dalton Thrasher, Altona, IL
- - Kylie Byrd, Havana, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - Pair of Gilts, after 2/1 2015
- - Logan Sasso, Washburn, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - Breed Champion Gilt any age
- - Logan Sasso, Washburn, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - Breed Res Champ Gilt any age
- - Collin Grebner, Washburn, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - Breed Champ Pr Gilts any age
- - Logan Sasso, Washburn, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Braeden Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
- - Taylor Catton, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
- - Dalton Thrasher, Altona, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - Breed Champion Gilt any age
- - Braeden Winter, Kewanee, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - Breed Res Champ Gilt any age
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - GR CHAMP PUREBRED GILT, OAB
- - ANDY SMITH, PRINCEVILLE, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - RES GR CHAMP PURE GILT, OAB
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - GR CHAMP PAIR PB GILTS, OAB
- - KRISTI SMITH, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - RES GRAND CHAMP PAIR PB, OAB
- - Logan Sasso, Washburn, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - COMMERCIAL GILTS - Comm Gilt, born after 1/1
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
- - Austin Kruger, Normal, IL
- - Kelsey Urish, Green Valley, IL
- - Peyton Wiegand, Congerville, IL
- - Wayde Lane, Cuba, IL
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
- - Kaleb Walker, Manito, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - COMMERCIAL GILTS - Comm Gilt, born after 1/1
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
- - Kylie Byrd, Havana, IL
- - Kylie Byrd, Havana, IL
- - Wayde Lane, Cuba, IL
- - Courtney Scalf, Cuba, IL
- - Maegan McCoy, Lewistown, IL
- - Kylie Byrd, Havana, IL
- - Samantha Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Courtney Scalf, Cuba, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - COMMERCIAL GILTS - Comm Gilt, born after 1/1
- - Tenley Catton, Princeville, IL
- - Matthew McCoy, Lewistown, IL
- - Austin Wiegand, Congerville, IL
- - Colby Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Samantha Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Dalton Kruger, Hudson, IL
- - Kaleb Walker, Manito, IL
- - Kaleb Walker, Manito, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - COMMERCIAL GILTS - Comm Gilt, born after 1/1
- - Colby Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
- - Braeden Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Samantha Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Jonathon Lock, Fairview, IL
- - Tori Catton, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - COMMERCIAL GILTS - PrComm Gilts born after 1/1
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
- - Courtney Scalf, Cuba, IL
- - Wayde Lane, Cuba, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - COMMERCIAL GILTS - PrComm Gilts born after 1/1
- - Samantha Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Colby Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - COMMERCIAL GILT CHAMPIONS - GRAND CHAMPION COMM GILT
- - Tenley Catton, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - COMMERCIAL GILT CHAMPIONS - RES.GRAND CHAMPION COMM GILT
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - COMMERCIAL GILT CHAMPIONS - GRAND CHAMP PAIR, COMM GILTS
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - COMMERCIAL GILT CHAMPIONS - RES GR. CHAMP PAIR COMM GILTS
- - Samantha Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Riley Donelson, Clinton, IL
- - Tanner Foose, Elmwood, IL
- - Dalton Kruger, Hudson, IL
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
- - Matthew McCoy, Lewistown, IL
- - Peyton Wiegand, Congerville, IL
- - Bobbi Toepper, Magnolia, IL
- - Samantha Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Courtney Scalf, Cuba, IL
- - Wayde Lane, Cuba, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Riley Donelson, Clinton, IL
- - Peyton Wiegand, Congerville, IL
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
- - Nolan Orwig, Toulon, IL
- - Wayde Lane, Cuba, IL
- - Collin Grebner, Washburn, IL
- - Courtney Scalf, Cuba, IL
- - Colby Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Sophia Grebner, Washburn, IL
- - Maegan McCoy, Lewistown, IL
- - Austin Wiegand, Congerville, IL
- - Collin Grebner, Washburn, IL
- - Jonathan Urish, Manito, IL
- - Wyatt Lane, Cuba, IL
- - Shelby Garman, Manito, IL
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL
- - Samantha Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Colby Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Tanner Foose, Elmwood, IL
- - Bo Windish, Brimfield, IL
- - Abby Soderberg, London Mills, IL
- - Tanner Foose, Elmwood, IL
- - Tom Durdan, Grand Ridge, IL
- - Abby Soderberg, London Mills, IL
- - Jonathon Lock, Fairview, IL
- - Maegan McCoy, Lewistown, IL
- - Elliot Erickson, Henry, IL
- - Elliot Erickson, Henry, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Peyton Wiegand, Congerville, IL
- - Braeden Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Jonathan Urish, Manito, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - MIKAYLN WHITE, Washburn, IL
- - Peyton Wiegand, Congerville, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Milan Craig, Galva, IL
- - Riley Donelson, Clinton, IL
- - Kelsey Urish, Green Valley, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Austin Wiegand, Congerville, IL
- - Kylie Byrd, Havana, IL
- - Bobbi Toepper, Magnolia, IL
- - Madisen Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Matthew McCoy, Lewistown, IL
- - Austin Kruger, Normal, IL
- - Tom Durdan, Grand Ridge, IL
- - Kelsey Urish, Green Valley, IL
- - Austin Wiegand, Congerville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Abby Soderberg, London Mills, IL
- - Kelsey Urish, Green Valley, IL
- - Slone Windish, ,
- - Tom Durdan, Grand Ridge, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Jonathan Urish, Manito, IL
- - Nolan Orwig, Toulon, IL
- - Kelsey Urish, Green Valley, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Tanner Foose, Elmwood, IL
- - Riley Donelson, Clinton, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Kadin White, Washburn, IL
- - Gillian Farley, Danvers, IL
- - Gillian Farley, Danvers, IL
- - Madisen Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Evan Krause, Kewanee, IL
- - Gillian Farley, Danvers, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Tanner Catton, Princeville, IL
- - Taylor Catton, Princeville, IL
- - Braeden Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Austin Wiegand, Congerville, IL
- - Bobbi Toepper, Magnolia, IL
- - Skylar Dean, Metamora, IL
- - Milan Craig, Galva, IL
- - Jonathon Lock, Fairview, IL
- - Evan Krause, Kewanee, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROW CHAMPIONS - GR CHAMP SINGLE BARROW, OAB
- - Sophia Grebner, Washburn, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROW CHAMPIONS - RES GR CHAMP SINGLE BARROW OAB
- - Abby Soderberg, London Mills, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 10 &under
- - Gillian Farley, Danvers, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 11-13
- - Taylor Catton, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 14-16
- - Kadin White, Washburn, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 17-23
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PREMIER JR SWINE EXHIBITOR - PREMIER JR SWINE EXHIBITOR
- - ALLISON HUNT, Congerville, IL