SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
1st - Kyle Bird
2nd - Chris Craig
3rd - Carson Stuckel
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - Jan Gilt, born 1/16 - 1/31
1st - Wayde Lane
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - Feb Gilt on or after 2/1
1st - Kennedi Salz
2nd - Kyle Bird
3rd - Chris Craig
4th - Bo Windish
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Kyle Bird
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Kennedi Salz
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
1st - Ashley Wiegand
2nd - Madisen Winter
3rd - Slone Windish
4th - MIKAYLN WHITE
5th - Bailey Mekley
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Jan Gilt after 1/16 - 1/31
1st - Braeden Winter
2nd - Madisen Winter
3rd - Evan Krause
4th - Ryan Murphy
5th - Chris Craig
6th - Bailey Mekley
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
1st - Bailey Mekley
2nd - Evan Krause
3rd - Braeden Winter
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Braeden Winter
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Ashley Wiegand
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
1st - ALLISON HUNT
2nd - Matt Miller
3rd - Tenley Catton
4th - Kennedi Salz
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
1st - Chris Craig
2nd - Austin Wiegand
3rd - Bo Windish
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
1st - Madisen Winter
2nd - Mclayn Musick
3rd - Ravayah Eitenmiller
4th - Max Windish
5th - Garrett Gingrich
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
1st - ALLISON HUNT
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - BRED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Matt Miller
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
1st - MIKAYLN WHITE
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
1st - MIKAYLN WHITE
2nd - Peyton Wiegand
3rd - Chris Craig
4th - Ravayah Eitenmiller
5th - Abby Soderberg
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Pair of Gilts, 1/1 - 1/31
1st - MIKAYLN WHITE
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
1st - MIKAYLN WHITE
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Peyton Wiegand
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - BREED CHAMP PR GILTS, ANY AGE
1st - MIKAYLN WHITE
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
1st - Kennedi Salz
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
1st - Kennedi Salz
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Pair of Gilts, 1/1 - 1/31
1st - Kennedi Salz
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Kennedi Salz
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Kennedi Salz
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - BREED CHAMP PR GILTS, ANY AGE
1st - Kennedi Salz
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
1st - ALLISON HUNT
2nd - Chris Craig
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Jan Gilt after 1/16 - 1/31
1st - Matt Miller
2nd - Kellen Wall
3rd - Slone Windish
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Feb Gilt on or after 2/1
1st - Chris Craig
2nd - Kaden Wall
3rd - Abigail Hoeft
4th - Chris Craig
5th - Mclayn Musick
6th - Gillian Farley
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Pair of Gilts, on or after 2/1
1st - Chris Craig
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Matt Miller
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
1st - ALLISON HUNT
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - BREED CHAMP PR GILTS, ANY AGE
1st - Chris Craig
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
1st - MIKAYLN WHITE
2nd - ALLISON HUNT
3rd - ALLISON HUNT
4th - Slone Windish
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - Pair of Gilts, on or after 2/1
1st - ALLISON HUNT
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
1st - MIKAYLN WHITE
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
1st - ALLISON HUNT
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - BREED CHAMP PR GILTS, ANY AGE
1st - ALLISON HUNT
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
1st - Chris Craig
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
1st - Braeden Winter
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Braeden Winter
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
1st - Chris Craig
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - GR CHAMP PUREBRED GILT, OAB
1st - Kyle Bird
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - RES GR CHAMP PURE GILT, OAB
1st - ALLISON HUNT
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - GR CHAMP PAIR PB GILTS, OAB
1st - ALLISON HUNT
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - RES GRAND CHAMP PAIR PB, OAB
1st - Chris Craig
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILTS - Crossbred Gilt, born after 1/1
1st - Bo Windish
2nd - Wayde Lane
3rd - Harley Gingrich
4th - Lexi Windish
5th - Chris Craig
6th - Lexi Windish
7th - Harley Gingrich
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILTS - Crossbred Gilt, born after 1/1
1st - Madisen Winter
2nd - Ashley Wiegand
3rd - Ryan Murphy
4th - Rhett Murray
5th - Wyatt Lane
6th - Samuel Plumer
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILTS - Crossbred Gilt, born after 1/1
1st - Matt Miller
2nd - Olivia Bird
3rd - Mclayn Musick
4th - Teagan Murray
5th - Allison Plumer
6th - Colby Wall
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILTS - Crossbred Gilt, born after 1/1
1st - ALLISON HUNT
2nd - Tori Catton
3rd - Samantha Wall
4th - Matt Miller
5th - Wyatt Lane
6th - Colby Wall
7th - Samantha Wall
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILT CHAMPIONS - GRAND CHAMPION CROSSBRED GILT
1st - ALLISON HUNT
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILT CHAMPIONS - RES GR CHAMPION CROSSBRD GILT
1st - Madisen Winter
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
1st - Abby Soderberg
2nd - Ashley Wiegand
3rd - ALLISON HUNT
4th - Natalie Murphy
5th - Jonathan Plumer
6th - Rhett Murray
7th - Bo Windish
8th - Abby Soderberg
9th - Abby Soderberg
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
1st - Mclayn Musick
2nd - Samantha Wall
3rd - Rhett Murray
4th - Lexi Windish
5th - Teagan Murray
6th - Natalie Murphy
7th - Max Windish
8th - Max Windish
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
1st - Taylor Catton
2nd - Austin Wiegand
3rd - Aubrie Wiegand
4th - Samantha Wall
5th - Abby Soderberg
6th - Teagan Murray
7th - Ryan Murphy
8th - Colby Wall
9th - Kaden Wall
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
1st - Madisen Winter
2nd - Bo Windish
3rd - Peyton Wiegand
4th - Ashley Wiegand
5th - Gillian Farley
6th - Ryan Murphy
7th - Chris Craig
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
1st - Colby Wall
2nd - Peyton Wiegand
3rd - Ravayah Eitenmiller
4th - Ravayah Eitenmiller
5th - Aubrie Wiegand
6th - Abby Soderberg
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
1st - Peyton Wiegand
2nd - Slone Windish
3rd - Chris Craig
4th - Slone Windish
5th - Carson Stuckel
6th - Aubrie Wiegand
7th - Mclayn Musick
8th - Abby Soderberg
9th - Gillian Farley
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
1st - Madisen Winter
2nd - Tanner Catton
3rd - Kellen Wall
4th - Abby Soderberg
5th - Austin Wiegand
6th - Austin Wiegand
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROW CHAMPIONS - GR CHAMP SINGLE BARROW, OAB
1st - Abby Soderberg
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROW CHAMPIONS - RES GR CHAMP SINGLE BARROW OAB
1st - Taylor Catton
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 10 &under
1st - Ashley Wiegand
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 11-13
1st - Bo Windish
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 14-16
1st - Kyle Bird
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 17-23
1st - Madisen Winter
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PREMIER JR SWINE EXHIBITOR - PREMIER JR SWINE EXHIBITOR
1st - Austin Wiegand