SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Kennedi Salz, Rutland, IL
- - Carson Stuckel, London Mills, IL
- - Kaden Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Garett Gingrich, Roanoke, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - Jan Gilt, born 1/16 - 1/31
- - Jonathan Plumer, Wyoming, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
- - Kennedi Salz, Rutland, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - SPOTTED - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
- - Carson Stuckel, London Mills, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Courtney Mustread, Smithfield, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Bo Windish, Brimfield, IL
- - Courtney Mustread, Smithfield, IL
- - Andrew Barr, Cuba, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Jan Gilt after 1/16 - 1/31
- - Madisen Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Kennedi Salz, Rutland, IL
- - Samuel Plumer, Wyoming, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - Pair of Gilts, 1/1 - 1/31
- - Courtney Mustread, Smithfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
- - Courtney Mustread, Smithfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - DUROC - BREED CHAMP PR GILTS, ANY AGE
- - Courtney Mustread, Smithfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Slone Windish, Brimfield,
- - Grace Scheets, Heyworth, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
- - Allison Plumer, Wyoming, IL
- - Garett Gingrich, Roanoke, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
- - Slone Windish, Brimfield,
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BERKSHIRE - BRED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Bo Windish, Brimfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - HAMPSHIRE - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
- - Bo Windish, Brimfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Jan Gilt, born 1/1 - 1/15
- - Slone Windish, Brimfield,
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
- - Kennedi Salz, Rutland, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
- - Kennedi Salz, Rutland, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CHESTER WHITE - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
- - Slone Windish, Brimfield,
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Jan Gilt after 1/16 - 1/31
- - Bo Windish, Brimfield, IL
- - Kellen Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - Feb Gilt on or after 2/1
- - Kellen Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
- - Bo Windish, Brimfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - POLAND CHINA - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
- - Kellen Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
- - Kyle Bird, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - YORKSHIRE - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
- - Kyle Bird, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - Jan Gilt, 1/16 - 1/31
- - Kyle Bird, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - Feb Gilt, on or after 2/1
- - Kaden Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - BREED CHAMPION GILT, ANY AGE
- - Kyle Bird, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - ALL OTHER BREEDS - BREED RES CHAMP GILT, ANY AGE
- - Kaden Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - GR CHAMP PUREBRED GILT, OAB
- - Kennedi Salz, Rutland, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - RES GR CHAMP PURE GILT, OAB
- - Bo Windish, Brimfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PUREBRED CHAMPIONS - GR CHAMP PAIR PB GILTS, OAB
- - Courtney Mustread, Smithfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILTS - Crossbred Gilt, born after 1/1
- - Courtney Mustread, Smithfield, IL
- - Andrew Barr, Cuba, IL
- - Andrew Barr, Cuba, IL
- - Allison Plumer, Wyoming, IL
- - Colby Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILTS - Crossbred Gilt, born after 1/1
- - Courtney Mustread, Smithfield, IL
- - Craig Henderson, Lewistown, IL
- - Andrew Barr, Cuba, IL
- - Kyle Bird, Princeville, IL
- - Colby Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILTS - Crossbred Gilt, born after 1/1
- - Slone Windish, Brimfield,
- - Craig Henderson, Lewistown, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Abby Soderberg, London Mills, IL
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
- - Samantha Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILT CHAMPIONS - GRAND CHAMPION CROSSBRED GILT
- - Courtney Mustread, Smithfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - CROSSBRED GILT CHAMPIONS - RES GR CHAMPION CROSSBRD GILT
- - Slone Windish, Brimfield,
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Craig Henderson, Lewistown, IL
- - Mclayn Musick, Camp Point, IL
- - Abby Soderberg, London Mills, IL
- - Garett Gingrich, Roanoke, IL
- - Max Windish, Brimfield, IL
- - Lexi Windish, Brimfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Carson Stuckel, London Mills, IL
- - Taylor Catton, Princeville, IL
- - Colby Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Abby Soderberg, London Mills, IL
- - Madisen Winter, Kewanee, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Bo Windish, Brimfield, IL
- - Natalie Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Abby Soderberg, London Mills, IL
- - Samuel Plumer, Wyoming, IL
- - Samantha Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Grace Scheets, Heyworth, IL
- - Kellen Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Samuel Plumer, Wyoming, IL
- - Lexi Windish, Brimfield, IL
- - Grace Scheets, Heyworth, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Natalie Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Kaden Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Colby Wall, Bradford, IL
- - Lexi Windish, Brimfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROWS - Barrows,all, born after 1/1
- - Madisen Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Slone Windish, Brimfield,
- - Abby Soderberg, London Mills, IL
- - Jonathan Plumer, Wyoming, IL
- - Madisen Winter, Kewanee, IL
- - Jonathan Plumer, Wyoming, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROW CHAMPIONS - GR CHAMP SINGLE BARROW, OAB
- - Carson Stuckel, London Mills, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - BARROW CHAMPIONS - RES GR CHAMP SINGLE BARROW OAB
- - Taylor Catton, Princeville, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 10 &under
- - Kellen Wall, Bradford, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 11-13
- - Bo Windish, Brimfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 14-16
- - Slone Windish, Brimfield,
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - JUNIOR SWINE SHOWMANSHIP - Jr Swine Showmanship 17-23
- - Courtney Mustread, Smithfield, IL
SWINE - H- (JUNIOR) - PREMIER JR SWINE EXHIBITOR - PREMIER JR SWINE EXHIBITOR
- - Natalie Murphy, Bradford, IL
- - Ryan Murphy, Bradford, IL